2019-20 Season

Players

  Position PL GLS YC RC
Steve Henniker Defender 17 2 0 0
Neil Cutts Defender 15 1 0 0
Leon Terry Midfielder 13 2 1 0
Steve Burgess Defender 13 0 0 0
Mark Taylor Midfielder 12 (4) 0 0 0
James Hagon Midfielder 11 (2) 0 0 0
Adam Balcomb Forward 11 (2) 6 0 0
Andrew Streeter Forward 11 (1) 11 1 0
Lee Sutton Forward 11 2 0 0
Matthew Lenton Midfielder 10 1 0 0
Lewis Hughes Goalkeeper 10 0 0 0
Placeholder Graham Austin Defender 7 (2) 0 0 0
Adam Everest Defender 7 (2) 0 0 0
Sam Hepworth Defender 7 (4) 1 0 0
Alex Denniff Defender 6 0 0 0
Ollie Barnes Midfielder 6 (1) 2 0 0
David Hobby Defender 6 (1) 0 0 0
Placeholder Billy Muckle Forward 5 (1) 4 0 0
Fred Payne Midfielder 5 (2) 3 0 0
Jason Lee Defender 5 (1) 0 0 0
Alex David Forward 5 (1) 1 1 0
Placeholder Adam Chapman Forward 4 (1) 1 0 0
Paul Bellringer Defender 4 (1) 0 0 0
Gary Sawyer Goalkeeper 3 (2) 0 0 0
Paul Burgess Midfielder 3 (1) 0 0 0
James Gillin Goalkeeper 2 0 0 0
Leon Gunstone Forward 2 0 0 0
Rhys Brownlie Midfielder 2 (1) 0 0 0
Richard Wall Defender 1 0 0 0
Placeholder Baley Lands Forward 1 (1) 0 0 0
Placeholder Jamie Stevens Defender 1 0 0 0
Ghee Briah Defender 1 (1) 0 0 0
Robert Taylor Midfielder 1 (1) 0 0 0
Alfie Smyth Forward 0 0 0 0
Brett Meade Defender 0 0 0 0
Sat 14 Sep 14:00 H League TJ FC Seniors 3 - 3
Sat 21 Sep 13:30 H Trophy Ightham 1 - 4
Sat 28 Sep 13:30 H Shield Seal 1 - 4
Sat 05 Oct 14:00 A League West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 12 Oct 14:00 H League Placeholder Five Oak Green 1 - 7
Sat 19 Oct 13:30 A SC Cup Placeholder Larkfield & N H Wanderers Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 26 Oct 14:00 H League Nomads Development 2 - 1
Sat 02 Nov 14:00 A League Placeholder Penshurst Park 6 - 2
Sat 16 Nov 14:00 A League TJ FC Seniors 7 - 2
Sat 23 Nov 13:30 H SC Cup Placeholder AFC Orpington 1 - 0
Sat 30 Nov 14:00 H League Tatsfield Rovers P - P
Sat 07 Dec 14:00 A League Placeholder Five Oak Green 6 - 1
Sat 14 Dec 14:00 H League Tatsfield Rovers 1 - 2
Sat 04 Jan 14:00 A League Nomads Development P - P
Sat 18 Jan 14:00 A League Placeholder Southborough Reserves P - P
Sat 25 Jan 13:30 H S Cup TJ FC Seniors 4 - 0
Sat 08 Feb 14:00 H League Placeholder Southborough Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 15 Feb 14:00 A League Tatsfield Rovers 2 - 4
Sat 22 Feb 14:00 H League Placeholder Swanley 6 - 1
Sat 29 Feb 14:00 A League Nomads Development P - P
Sat 14 Mar 13:30 H S Cup West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 3
Sat 21 Mar 14:00 A League Placeholder Southborough Reserves P - P
Sat 28 Mar 14:00 H League West Farleigh Reserves P - P

Division Two

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 PlaceholderPenshurst Park 10 9 1 0 47 13 34 28
2 TJ FC Seniors 13 7 2 4 42 33 9 23
3 Tatsfield Rovers 15 7 1 7 50 44 6 22
4 West Farleigh Reserves 10 7 0 3 40 18 22 21
5 Wilderpark 11 5 1 5 27 37 -10 16
6 PlaceholderFive Oak Green 9 4 2 3 34 21 13 14
7 Roselands 4 3 1 0 21 4 17 10
8 PlaceholderSouthborough Reserves 9 3 0 6 21 32 -11 9
9 Nomads Development 11 2 1 8 21 37 -16 7
10 PlaceholderSwanley 14 1 1 12 20 84 -64 4