Club Profile

Wilderpark

Formed 1953
Ground Raley's Field
Address Raleys Centre, Sevenoaks TN13 3RP, UK
Honours Smiths Cup (Premier) Winners 2012

Matches against Wilderpark

292
Played
126
Won
33
Drawn
133
Lost

Previous meetings

11 Sep 10 14:00 League Wilderpark v Potters 1 - 1
18 Sep 10 14:00 League Hildenborough Athletic Res v Wilderpark 2 - 3
25 Sep 10 14:00 League Wilderpark v Sevenoaks Weald 3 - 1
02 Oct 10 14:00 League Wilderpark v Westerham 3rd 2 - 1
09 Oct 10 14:00 S Cup Wilderpark v Potters 0 - 1
16 Oct 10 14:00 SC Cup Wilderpark v Tonbridge Baptist Church Res 4 - 0
23 Oct 10 14:00 League Seal v Wilderpark 1 - 3
30 Oct 10 14:00 League Potters v Wilderpark 2 - 2
06 Nov 10 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford Reserves 4 - 2
13 Nov 10 14:00 League Halls Reserves v Wilderpark 1 - 2
20 Nov 10 14:00 SC Cup Seal v Wilderpark 1 - 3
27 Nov 10 14:00 League Old Boars v Wilderpark 3 - 2
04 Dec 10 14:00 League Wilderpark v Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 0
08 Jan 11 14:00 SC Cup Wilderpark v Swanley Oaks 4 - 1
15 Jan 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Old Boars 2 - 0
22 Jan 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Fleetdown United A 1 - 2
28 Jan 11 14:00 League Westerham 3rd v Wilderpark 1 - 2
05 Feb 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 0
12 Feb 11 14:00 SC Cup Chipstead Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 1
19 Feb 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal 1 - 3
26 Feb 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Halls Reserves 0 - 2
12 Mar 11 14:00 League St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 1 - 9
19 Mar 11 14:00 League Fleetdown United A v Wilderpark 3 - 4
26 Mar 11 14:00 League Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 1 - 4
09 Apr 11 14:00 League Eynsford Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 3
24 Sep 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Fleetdown United A 1 - 1
01 Oct 11 14:00 League Halstead United Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 4
15 Oct 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Westerham 1 - 2
22 Oct 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Sevenoaks Weald 5 - 3
29 Oct 11 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 0 - 2
05 Nov 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 3
12 Nov 11 14:00 League Borough Green United Res v Wilderpark 2 - 1
19 Nov 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal 2 - 0
26 Nov 11 14:00 SC Cup Otford United Reserves v Wilderpark 1 - 2
03 Dec 11 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Halstead United Reserves 1 - 0
10 Dec 11 14:00 League Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 2 - 3
17 Dec 11 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford Reserves 4 - 2
07 Jan 12 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Kemsing United 3 - 0
14 Jan 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Borough Green United Res 4 - 2
21 Jan 12 13:30 SC Cup Ide Hill Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 1
18 Feb 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal 2 - 0
25 Feb 12 14:00 SC Cup Halls Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 0
03 Mar 12 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Fleetdown United A 1 - 2
10 Mar 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Halls Reserves 4 - 1
17 Mar 12 14:00 League Westerham v Wilderpark 0 - 5
24 Mar 12 14:00 League Eynsford Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 2
31 Mar 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 1 - 2
07 Apr 12 14:00 League Seal v Wilderpark 1 - 0
14 Apr 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Halstead United Reserves 3 - 2
19 Apr 12 19:45 S Cup Wilderpark v Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 0
21 Apr 12 14:00 League Fleetdown United A v Wilderpark 1 - 0
28 Apr 12 14:00 League Halls Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 7
05 May 12 14:00 League Hildenborough Athletic Res v Wilderpark 2 - 3
15 Sep 12 14:00 League Ightham v Wilderpark 9 - 1
22 Sep 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford 0 - 2
29 Sep 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Fleetdown United A 2 - 1
06 Oct 12 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 3 - 4
13 Oct 12 14:00 League St Lawrence v Wilderpark 1 - 1
20 Oct 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Platt United Reserves 7 - 0
27 Oct 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Potters 2 - 3
03 Nov 12 14:00 League Fleetdown United A v Wilderpark 0 - 2
10 Nov 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v Nomads 2 - 2
17 Nov 12 14:00 Trophy Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 4 - 3
24 Nov 12 14:00 SC Cup Farnborough OBG Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 3
01 Dec 12 14:00 League Wilderpark v St Lawrence 5 - 1
05 Jan 13 13:30 S Cup Platt United Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 1
12 Jan 13 14:00 League Potters v Wilderpark 1 - 3
09 Feb 13 14:00 S Cup Wilderpark v Nomads 0 - 1
23 Feb 13 14:00 League Borough Green United v Wilderpark 2 - 4
02 Mar 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 0 - 0
09 Mar 13 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Borough Green United 6 - 1
30 Mar 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Platt United Reserves 5 - 3
06 Apr 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Ightham 0 - 4
13 Apr 13 14:00 League Eynsford v Wilderpark 1 - 1
20 Apr 13 14:00 League Nomads v Wilderpark 3 - 0
27 Apr 13 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Swanley Oaks 4 - 3
04 May 13 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v Ide Hill 0 - 3
11 May 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Borough Green United 0 - 0
16 May 13 19:00 Trophy Ightham v Wilderpark 2 - 0
28 Sep 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford 1 - 2
05 Oct 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Westerham 3 - 0
19 Oct 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v St Lawrence 0 - 4
26 Oct 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Ightham 2 - 4
02 Nov 13 14:00 League Potters v Wilderpark 1 - 2
16 Nov 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Sutton Athletic A 2 - 6
23 Nov 13 13:30 Trophy Fleetdown United A v Wilderpark 3 - 1
30 Nov 13 14:00 League Wilderpark v Fleetdown United A 3 - 3
07 Dec 13 14:00 League Sutton Athletic A v Wilderpark 6 - 1
14 Dec 13 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v Sutton Athletic A 2 - 6
15 Feb 14 13:30 S Cup Ightham v Wilderpark 10 - 1
22 Feb 14 14:00 League St Lawrence v Wilderpark 3 - 1
08 Mar 14 14:00 League Otford United Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 1
15 Mar 14 14:00 League Fleetdown United A v Wilderpark 2 - 2
22 Mar 14 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 1 - 2
29 Mar 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 3 - 3
05 Apr 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Otford United Reserves 0 - 4
12 Apr 14 14:00 League Westerham v Wilderpark 4 - 2
26 Apr 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Potters 0 - 6
10 May 14 14:00 League Ightham v Wilderpark 6 - 0
20 Sep 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kemsing United 0 - 0
27 Sep 14 14:00 League Platt United v Wilderpark 4 - 4
04 Oct 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Southborough 1 - 4
11 Oct 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Crockenhill Reserves 2 - 4
18 Oct 14 14:00 League Seal v Wilderpark 2 - 2
25 Oct 14 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v Borough Green 5 - 1
01 Nov 14 14:00 League Otford United 3rds v Wilderpark 3 - 3
15 Nov 14 14:00 League Wilderpark v Real Mayo 2 - 5
06 Dec 14 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v Otford United Reserves 1 - 2
13 Dec 14 14:00 S Cup Otford United 3rds v Wilderpark 2 - 4
20 Dec 14 11:00 League Wilderpark v Ightham Reserves 2 - 3
17 Jan 15 14:00 League Real Mayo v Wilderpark 5 - 0
24 Jan 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Otford United 3rds 5 - 0
07 Mar 15 14:00 League Kemsing United v Wilderpark 4 - 1
14 Mar 15 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Kemsing United 1 - 5
21 Mar 15 13:30 Trophy Ightham v Wilderpark 7 - 0
28 Mar 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford Reserves 3 - 1
04 Apr 15 14:00 League Ightham Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 6
11 Apr 15 14:00 League Southborough v Wilderpark 4 - 2
18 Apr 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Platt United 0 - 3
25 Apr 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford Reserves 2 - 2
02 May 15 14:00 League Crockenhill Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 1
09 May 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal 1 - 4
19 Sep 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Sevenoaks Weald 0 - 1
26 Sep 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Tatsfield Rovers Reserves 7 - 2
03 Oct 15 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v Borough Green 3 - 1
10 Oct 15 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 4 - 5
17 Oct 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Westerham 1 - 4
24 Oct 15 13:30 SC Cup Ightham Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 3
31 Oct 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v St Lawrence Reserves 5 - 2
14 Nov 15 14:00 League Westerham v Wilderpark 6 - 4
21 Nov 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Tatsfield Rovers Reserves 3 - 1
28 Nov 15 13:30 SC Cup Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 1 - 6
05 Dec 15 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 2 - 4
12 Dec 15 13:30 S Cup Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 0 - 2
02 Jan 16 13:30 Shield St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 1 - 6
16 Jan 16 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v Westerham 1 - 2
23 Jan 16 14:00 League St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 6
30 Jan 16 14:00 League Westerham v Wilderpark 3 - 1
06 Feb 16 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Halstead United Reserves 0 - 9
20 Feb 16 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v Hildenborough Athletic 3rds 2 - 3
27 Feb 16 13:30 S Cup St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 2
05 Mar 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal Reserves 2 - 2
10 Mar 16 19:30 S Cup Westerham v Wilderpark 7 - 0
12 Mar 16 14:00 League Tatsfield Rovers Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 4
26 Mar 16 14:00 League Seal Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 2
02 Apr 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 0 - 4
09 Apr 16 14:00 League Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 1 - 0
16 Apr 16 14:00 League Seal Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 4
30 Apr 16 14:00 League St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 2
07 May 16 14:00 League Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 2 - 8
17 Sep 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Woodlands Reserves 4 - 1
24 Sep 16 14:00 League Otford United 3rds v Wilderpark 0 - 1
01 Oct 16 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v FC Revolution 1 - 4
08 Oct 16 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 0 - 1
15 Oct 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Ide Hill Reserves 0 - 1
22 Oct 16 13:30 SC Cup Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 3 - 0
29 Oct 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v The Bull Horton Kirby 4 - 1
05 Nov 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 3 - 1
12 Nov 16 14:00 League St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 3
19 Nov 16 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal Reserves 4 - 2
26 Nov 16 14:00 League Ide Hill Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 2
03 Dec 16 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Woodlands Reserves 2 - 1
10 Dec 16 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 1 - 1
07 Jan 17 13:30 K Cup Wilderpark v Beckenham FC 2 - 0
28 Jan 17 14:00 League Seal Reserves v Wilderpark 5 - 2
04 Feb 17 13:30 K Cup Medway Borough Reserves v Wilderpark 7 - 1
11 Feb 17 14:00 League The Bull Horton Kirby v Wilderpark 1 - 3
18 Feb 17 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Ide Hill Reserves 3 - 1
25 Feb 17 13:30 Shield Borough Green v Wilderpark 2 - 6
11 Mar 17 14:00 League Wilderpark v Woodlands Reserves 2 - 0
16 Mar 17 19:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 2 - 4
18 Mar 17 14:00 League Wilderpark v Otford United 3rds 2 - 2
25 Mar 17 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 3 - 5
01 Apr 17 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal Reserves 0 - 2
08 Apr 17 14:00 League Woodlands Reserves v Wilderpark 1 - 3
15 Apr 17 14:00 League Wilderpark v St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 1
22 Apr 17 14:00 League The Bull Horton Kirby v Wilderpark 0 - 7
25 Apr 17 18:30 League St Lawrence Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 1
29 Apr 17 14:00 League Otford United 3rds v Wilderpark
06 May 17 14:00 League Ide Hill Reserves v Wilderpark 8 - 4
09 Sep 17 14:00 League Nomads Development v Wilderpark 6 - 1
09 Sep 17 14:00 League Horsmonden v Wilderpark Reserves 5 - 4
16 Sep 17 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kingsdown Racers 1 - 3
23 Sep 17 14:00 League Tonbridge Invicta Res. v Wilderpark 5 - 1
23 Sep 17 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Seal 2 - 2
30 Sep 17 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Westerham 4 - 2
07 Oct 17 13:30 K Cup Wilderpark v Eccles Reserves 1 - 0
07 Oct 17 14:00 League Paddock Wood v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 4
14 Oct 17 13:30 K Cup Wilderpark Reserves v Seal 1 - 5
14 Oct 17 14:00 League Green St. Green Rovers v Wilderpark 2 - 9
21 Oct 17 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v Eynsford 3 - 2
21 Oct 17 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 5 - 4
28 Oct 17 13:30 SC Cup Hildenborough Athletic Res v Wilderpark 2 - 6
28 Oct 17 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Penshurst Park 2 - 2
04 Nov 17 13:30 K Cup FC Wouldham Reserves v Wilderpark 7 - 4
04 Nov 17 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Woodlands Reserves 3 - 7
11 Nov 17 13:30 Shield Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark Reserves 1 - 3
18 Nov 17 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Horsmonden 4 - 3
18 Nov 17 14:00 League Dunton Dragons v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 5
25 Nov 17 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark Reserves v Dunton Dragons 3 - 5
25 Nov 17 13:30 SC Cup Nomads Development v Wilderpark 3 - 1
02 Dec 17 13:30 S Cup Chipstead Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 4
02 Dec 17 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Hawkenbury Reserves 7 - 2
09 Dec 17 14:00 League Kemsing United Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 4
16 Dec 17 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v The Bull Horton Kirby 2 - 1
16 Dec 17 14:00 League Hawkenbury Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 6 - 2
06 Jan 18 14:00 League West Farleigh Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 8 - 2
13 Jan 18 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Potters 4 - 3
13 Jan 18 14:00 League Penshurst Park v Wilderpark Reserves 6 - 2
27 Jan 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Green St. Green Rovers 3 - 2
27 Jan 18 14:00 League Roselands v Wilderpark Reserves 3 - 4
03 Feb 18 13:30 Shield West Farleigh Reserves v Wilderpark 5 - 2
03 Feb 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Paddock Wood 0 - 3
17 Feb 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v West Farleigh Reserves 1 - 1
17 Feb 18 14:00 League Borough Green v Wilderpark 2 - 3
24 Feb 18 14:00 League Woodlands Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 4
24 Feb 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Rusthall Club AFC 3 - 2
10 Mar 18 13:30 Shield Wilderpark Reserves v Borough Green 2 - 0
10 Mar 18 14:00 League Rusthall Club AFC v Wilderpark 2 - 4
24 Mar 18 13:30 S Cup Tonbridge Invicta Res. v Wilderpark 3 - 2
24 Mar 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Roselands 3 - 2
27 Mar 18 19:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Sevenoaks Town Res 2 - 4
07 Apr 18 13:30 Shield Wilderpark Reserves v Nomads Development 2 - 3
07 Apr 18 14:00 League Eynsford v Wilderpark 2 - 2
12 Apr 18 18:30 League Seal v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 1
14 Apr 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kemsing United Reserves H - W
14 Apr 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Horsmonden 1 - 3
21 Apr 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Sevenoaks Weald 1 - 3
24 Apr 18 18:30 League Wilderpark v Eynsford 5 - 0
28 Apr 18 14:00 League Kingsdown Racers v Wilderpark 6 - 4
28 Apr 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Kingsdown Racers Reserves
05 May 18 13:15 League Wilderpark Reserves v Dunton Dragons 5 - 1
05 May 18 15:15 League Wilderpark v Tonbridge Invicta Res. 3 - 0
08 May 18 18:30 League Wilderpark v Borough Green 4 - 0
12 May 18 14:00 League Sevenoaks Weald v Wilderpark 4 - 0
19 May 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Nomads Development 4 - 3
01 Sep 18 14:00 League Kings Hill Reserves v Wilderpark 6 - 3
08 Sep 18 14:00 League Nomads Development v Wilderpark 0 - 2
15 Sep 18 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v Green St. Green Rovers 2 - 3
15 Sep 18 15:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Penshurst Park 2 - 5
22 Sep 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Westerham Reserves A - W
22 Sep 18 14:00 League Rusthall FC Development v Wilderpark 7 - 2
29 Sep 18 13:30 Shield AFC Orpington v Wilderpark Reserves 6 - 1
29 Sep 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kemsing United Reserves 2 - 3
06 Oct 18 14:00 League Roselands v Wilderpark Reserves 7 - 1
06 Oct 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Tonbridge Invicta Res. 2 - 6
13 Oct 18 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v AFC Valour 1 - 3
13 Oct 18 14:00 League Woodlands Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 5 - 2
20 Oct 18 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 6
20 Oct 18 14:00 League Horsmonden v Wilderpark Reserves 7 - 2
27 Oct 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Wood Park Rangers 2 - 5
27 Oct 18 14:00 League Boro Lane v Wilderpark 3 - 1
03 Nov 18 14:00 League Penshurst Park v Wilderpark Reserves 7 - 0
03 Nov 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Seal 2 - 5
10 Nov 18 14:00 League Westerham Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 0
10 Nov 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Eynsford 0 - 3
17 Nov 18 14:00 League Wilderpark v Nomads Development 12 - 0
24 Nov 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Roselands P - P
24 Nov 18 14:00 League Kemsing United Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 0
08 Dec 18 13:30 DH Cup Wood Park Rangers v Wilderpark Reserves 6 - 2
08 Dec 18 14:00 League Eynsford v Wilderpark 8 - 1
15 Dec 18 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Green St. Green Rovers 2 - 4
15 Dec 18 14:00 League Tonbridge Invicta Res. v Wilderpark 7 - 0
05 Jan 19 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Horsmonden 0 - 1
12 Jan 19 13:30 S Cup Kemsing United Reserves v Wilderpark 3 - 0
12 Jan 19 14:00 League Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers v Wilderpark Reserves 3 - 3
19 Jan 19 14:00 League Hawkenbury Reserves v Wilderpark Reserves 2 - 2
19 Jan 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Kings Hill Reserves 1 - 3
26 Jan 19 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Woodlands Reserves 2 - 1
26 Jan 19 14:00 League Seal v Wilderpark 7 - 0
02 Feb 19 14:00 League Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers v Wilderpark Reserves P - P
02 Feb 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Rusthall FC Development P - P
09 Feb 19 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Hawkenbury Reserves 1 - 0
16 Feb 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Rusthall FC Development 1 - 3
23 Feb 19 14:00 League Green St. Green Rovers v Wilderpark Reserves 1 - 4
09 Mar 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Boro Lane 2 - 2
16 Mar 19 13:30 League Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers v Wilderpark Reserves H - W
16 Mar 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Hawkenbury 1 - 2
30 Mar 19 14:00 League Wilderpark Reserves v Roselands A - W
30 Mar 19 14:00 League Hawkenbury v Wilderpark 6 - 0
06 Apr 19 14:00 League Wood Park Rangers v Wilderpark Reserves 3 - 4
14 Sep 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v TJ FC Seniors 3 - 3
21 Sep 19 13:30 Trophy Wilderpark v Ightham 1 - 4
28 Sep 19 13:30 Shield Wilderpark v Seal 1 - 4
05 Oct 19 14:00 League West Farleigh Reserves v Wilderpark 0 - 1
12 Oct 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Five Oak Green 1 - 7
19 Oct 19 13:30 SC Cup Larkfield & N H Wanderers Reserves v Wilderpark 2 - 3
26 Oct 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Nomads Development 2 - 1
02 Nov 19 14:00 League Penshurst Park v Wilderpark 6 - 2
16 Nov 19 14:00 League TJ FC Seniors v Wilderpark 7 - 2
23 Nov 19 13:30 SC Cup Wilderpark v AFC Orpington 1 - 0
30 Nov 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Tatsfield Rovers P - P
07 Dec 19 14:00 League Five Oak Green v Wilderpark 6 - 1
14 Dec 19 14:00 League Wilderpark v Tatsfield Rovers 1 - 2
04 Jan 20 14:00 League Nomads Development v Wilderpark P - P
18 Jan 20 14:00 League Southborough Reserves v Wilderpark P - P
25 Jan 20 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v TJ FC Seniors 4 - 0
08 Feb 20 14:00 League Wilderpark v Southborough Reserves 4 - 2
15 Feb 20 14:00 League Tatsfield Rovers v Wilderpark 2 - 4
22 Feb 20 14:00 League Wilderpark v Swanley 6 - 1
29 Feb 20 14:00 League Nomads Development v Wilderpark P - P
14 Mar 20 13:30 S Cup Wilderpark v West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 3
21 Mar 20 14:00 League Southborough Reserves v Wilderpark P - P
28 Mar 20 14:00 League Wilderpark v West Farleigh Reserves P - P
19 Sep 20 14:00 League West Kingsdown Reserves v Wilderpark 4 - 1