Player Profile

Andrew Streeter

Birthday 22nd April 1984
Age 36
Previous Clubs Orpington

2020-21 season

3
Played
2
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2019-20 season

11 1
Played
11
Goals
0
Penalties
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2018-19 season

7
Played
3
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2017-18 season

21 2
Played
15
Goals
0
Penalties
1
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards

2016-17 season

24 5
Played
9
Goals
1
Penalties
1
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2015-16 season

27 5
Played
17
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2014-15 season

17 3
Played
5
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2013-14 season

15 3
Played
9
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2012-13 season

25 3
Played
12
Goals
0
Penalties
2
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2011-12 season

15 7
Played
4
Goals
0
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2010-11 season

25
Played
21
Goals
1
Penalties
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

All seasons

190 29
Played
107
Goals
2
Penalties
5
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards

2020-21 season

Sat 19 Sep 14:00 A League West Kingsdown Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 14:00 H League TJ FC Seniors 0 - 4
Sat 17 Oct 14:00 A League Kemsing United Reserves 6 - 2

2019-20 season

Sat 14 Sep 14:00 H League TJ FC Seniors 3 - 3
Sat 21 Sep 13:30 H Trophy Ightham 1 - 4
Sat 05 Oct 14:00 A League West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 19 Oct 13:30 A SC Cup Larkfield & N H Wanderers Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 16 Nov 14:00 A League TJ FC Seniors 7 - 2
Sat 23 Nov 13:30 H SC Cup AFC Orpington 1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan 13:30 H S Cup TJ FC Seniors 4 - 0
Sat 08 Feb 14:00 H League Southborough Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 15 Feb 14:00 A League Tatsfield Rovers 2 - 4
Sat 22 Feb 14:00 H League Swanley 6 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 13:30 H S Cup West Farleigh Reserves 0 - 3

2018-19 season

Sat 01 Sep 14:00 A League Kings Hill Reserves 6 - 3
Sat 08 Sep 14:00 A League Nomads Development 0 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 14:00 A League Rusthall FC Development 7 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 14:00 H League Kemsing United Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 06 Oct 14:00 H League Tonbridge Invicta Res. 2 - 6
Sat 13 Oct 13:30 H SC Cup AFC Valour 1 - 3
Sat 08 Dec 14:00 A League Eynsford 8 - 1

2017-18 season

Sat 09 Sep 14:00 A League Nomads Development 6 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 14:00 A League Tonbridge Invicta Res. 5 - 1
Sat 07 Oct 13:30 H K Cup Eccles Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 28 Oct 13:30 A SC Cup Hildenborough Athletic Res 2 - 6
Sat 04 Nov 13:30 A K Cup FC Wouldham Reserves 7 - 4
Sat 25 Nov 13:30 A SC Cup Nomads Development 3 - 1
Sat 02 Dec 13:30 A S Cup Chipstead Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 13 Jan 13:30 H Trophy Potters 4 - 3
Sat 27 Jan 14:00 H League Green St. Green Rovers 3 - 2
Sat 24 Feb 14:00 H League Rusthall Club AFC 3 - 2
Sat 10 Mar 14:00 A League Rusthall Club AFC 2 - 4
Sat 24 Mar 13:30 A S Cup Tonbridge Invicta Res. 3 - 2
Tue 27 Mar 19:30 H Trophy Sevenoaks Town Res 2 - 4
Sat 07 Apr 14:00 A League Eynsford 2 - 2
Sat 21 Apr 14:00 H League Sevenoaks Weald 1 - 3
Tue 24 Apr 18:30 H League Eynsford 5 - 0
Sat 28 Apr 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 6 - 4
Sat 05 May 15:15 H League Tonbridge Invicta Res. 3 - 0
Tue 08 May 18:30 H League Borough Green 4 - 0
Sat 12 May 14:00 A League Sevenoaks Weald 4 - 0
Sat 19 May 14:00 H League Nomads Development 4 - 3

2016-17 season

Sat 17 Sep 14:00 H League Woodlands Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 24 Sep 14:00 A League Otford United 3rds 0 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 13:30 H Trophy FC Revolution 1 - 4
Sat 08 Oct 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 14:00 H League Ide Hill Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct 13:30 A SC Cup Kingsdown Racers 3 - 0
Sat 29 Oct 14:00 H League The Bull Horton Kirby 4 - 1
Sat 12 Nov 14:00 A League St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 19 Nov 14:00 H League Seal Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 14:00 A League Ide Hill Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 03 Dec 13:30 H S Cup Woodlands Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 1 - 1
Sat 07 Jan 13:30 H K Cup Beckenham FC 2 - 0
Sat 28 Jan 14:00 A League Seal Reserves 5 - 2
Sat 11 Feb 14:00 A League The Bull Horton Kirby 1 - 3
Sat 18 Feb 13:30 H S Cup Ide Hill Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 25 Feb 13:30 A Shield Borough Green 2 - 6
Sat 11 Mar 14:00 H League Woodlands Reserves 2 - 0
Thu 16 Mar 19:30 N S Cup Kingsdown Racers 2 - 4
Sat 25 Mar 13:30 H Shield Kingsdown Racers 3 - 5
Sat 01 Apr 14:00 H League Seal Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 15 Apr 14:00 H League St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 1
Sat 22 Apr 14:00 A League The Bull Horton Kirby 0 - 7
Sat 06 May 14:00 A League Ide Hill Reserves 8 - 4

2015-16 season

Sat 19 Sep 14:00 H League Sevenoaks Weald 0 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 14:00 H League Tatsfield Rovers Reserves 7 - 2
Sat 03 Oct 13:30 H Shield Borough Green 3 - 1
Sat 10 Oct 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 4 - 5
Sat 17 Oct 14:00 H League Westerham 1 - 4
Sat 24 Oct 13:30 A SC Cup Ightham Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 31 Oct 14:00 H League St Lawrence Reserves 5 - 2
Sat 14 Nov 14:00 A League Westerham 6 - 4
Sat 21 Nov 14:00 H League Tatsfield Rovers Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 28 Nov 13:30 A SC Cup Sevenoaks Weald 1 - 6
Sat 05 Dec 14:00 H League Kingsdown Racers 2 - 4
Sat 12 Dec 13:30 A S Cup Sevenoaks Weald 0 - 2
Sat 02 Jan 13:30 A Shield St Lawrence Reserves 1 - 6
Sat 16 Jan 13:30 H SC Cup Westerham 1 - 2
Sat 23 Jan 14:00 A League St Lawrence Reserves 3 - 6
Sat 30 Jan 14:00 A League Westerham 3 - 1
Sat 06 Feb 13:30 H Trophy Halstead United Reserves 0 - 9
Sat 20 Feb 13:30 H Shield Hildenborough Athletic 3rds 2 - 3
Sat 27 Feb 13:30 A S Cup St Lawrence Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 05 Mar 14:00 H League Seal Reserves 2 - 2
Thu 10 Mar 19:30 N S Cup Westerham 7 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 14:00 A League Tatsfield Rovers Reserves 3 - 4
Sat 26 Mar 14:00 A League Seal Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 09 Apr 14:00 A League Sevenoaks Weald 1 - 0
Sat 16 Apr 14:00 A League Seal Reserves 2 - 4
Sat 30 Apr 14:00 A League St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 07 May 14:00 A League Sevenoaks Weald 2 - 8

2014-15 season

Sat 18 Oct 14:00 A League Seal 2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 13:30 H SC Cup Borough Green 5 - 1
Sat 01 Nov 14:00 A League Otford United 3rds 3 - 3
Sat 15 Nov 14:00 H League Real Mayo 2 - 5
Sat 20 Dec 11:00 H League Ightham Reserves 2 - 3
Sat 17 Jan 14:00 A League Real Mayo 5 - 0
Sat 24 Jan 14:00 H League Otford United 3rds 5 - 0
Sat 07 Mar 14:00 A League Kemsing United 4 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 13:30 H S Cup Kemsing United 1 - 5
Sat 21 Mar 13:30 A Trophy Ightham 7 - 0
Sat 28 Mar 14:00 H League Eynsford Reserves 3 - 1
Sat 04 Apr 14:00 A League Ightham Reserves 2 - 6
Sat 11 Apr 14:00 A League Southborough 4 - 2
Sat 18 Apr 14:00 H League Platt United 0 - 3
Sat 25 Apr 14:00 H League Eynsford Reserves 2 - 2
Sat 02 May 14:00 A League Crockenhill Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 09 May 14:00 H League Seal 1 - 4

2013-14 season

Sat 28 Sep 14:00 H League Eynsford 1 - 2
Sat 02 Nov 14:00 A League Potters 1 - 2
Sat 16 Nov 14:00 H League Sutton Athletic A 2 - 6
Sat 23 Nov 13:30 A Trophy Fleetdown United A 3 - 1
Sat 30 Nov 14:00 H League Fleetdown United A 3 - 3
Sat 07 Dec 14:00 A League Sutton Athletic A 6 - 1
Sat 14 Dec 13:30 H SC Cup Sutton Athletic A 2 - 6
Sat 15 Feb 13:30 A S Cup Ightham 10 - 1
Sat 08 Mar 14:00 A League Otford United Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 15 Mar 14:00 A League Fleetdown United A 2 - 2
Sat 22 Mar 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 1 - 2
Sat 29 Mar 14:00 H League Kingsdown Racers 3 - 3
Sat 05 Apr 14:00 H League Otford United Reserves 0 - 4
Sat 12 Apr 14:00 A League Westerham 4 - 2
Sat 10 May 14:00 A League Ightham 6 - 0

2012-13 season

Sat 15 Sep 14:00 A League Ightham 9 - 1
Sat 22 Sep 14:00 H League Eynsford 0 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 14:00 H League Fleetdown United A 2 - 1
Sat 06 Oct 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 3 - 4
Sat 13 Oct 14:00 A League St Lawrence 1 - 1
Sat 20 Oct 14:00 H League Platt United Reserves 7 - 0
Sat 27 Oct 14:00 H League Potters 2 - 3
Sat 03 Nov 14:00 A League Fleetdown United A 0 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 14:00 H League Nomads 2 - 2
Sat 17 Nov 14:00 H Trophy Kingsdown Racers 4 - 3
Sat 24 Nov 14:00 A SC Cup Farnborough OBG Reserves 0 - 3
Sat 01 Dec 14:00 H League St Lawrence 5 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 13:30 A S Cup Platt United Reserves 0 - 1
Sat 12 Jan 14:00 A League Potters 1 - 3
Sat 09 Feb 14:00 H S Cup Nomads 0 - 1
Sat 23 Feb 14:00 A League Borough Green United 2 - 4
Sat 02 Mar 14:00 H League Kingsdown Racers 0 - 0
Sat 09 Mar 13:30 H Trophy Borough Green United 6 - 1
Sat 30 Mar 14:00 H League Platt United Reserves 5 - 3
Sat 06 Apr 14:00 H League Ightham 0 - 4
Sat 13 Apr 14:00 A League Eynsford 1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr 14:00 A League Nomads 3 - 0
Sat 27 Apr 13:30 H Trophy Swanley Oaks 4 - 3
Sat 04 May 13:30 H SC Cup Ide Hill 0 - 3
Thu 16 May 19:00 A Trophy Ightham 2 - 0

2011-12 season

Sat 15 Oct 14:00 H League Westerham 1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 14:00 H League Sevenoaks Weald 5 - 3
Sat 29 Oct 14:00 A League Kingsdown Racers 0 - 2
Sat 05 Nov 14:00 H League Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 3
Sat 12 Nov 14:00 A League Borough Green United Res 2 - 1
Sat 26 Nov 14:00 A SC Cup Otford United Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 03 Dec 13:30 H S Cup Halstead United Reserves 1 - 0
Sat 10 Dec 14:00 A League Sevenoaks Weald 2 - 3
Sat 17 Dec 14:00 H League Eynsford Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 25 Feb 14:00 A SC Cup Halls Reserves 3 - 0
Sat 03 Mar 13:30 H Trophy Fleetdown United A 1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar 14:00 A League Eynsford Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 14 Apr 14:00 H League Halstead United Reserves 3 - 2
Thu 19 Apr 19:45 H S Cup Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 0
Sat 05 May 14:00 A League Hildenborough Athletic Res 2 - 3

2010-11 season

Sat 11 Sep 14:00 H League Potters 1 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 14:00 A League Hildenborough Athletic Res 2 - 3
Sat 25 Sep 14:00 H League Sevenoaks Weald 3 - 1
Sat 02 Oct 14:00 H League Westerham 3rd 2 - 1
Sat 09 Oct 14:00 H S Cup Potters 0 - 1
Sat 16 Oct 14:00 H SC Cup Tonbridge Baptist Church Res 4 - 0
Sat 23 Oct 14:00 A League Seal 1 - 3
Sat 30 Oct 14:00 A League Potters 2 - 2
Sat 06 Nov 14:00 H League Eynsford Reserves 4 - 2
Sat 13 Nov 14:00 A League Halls Reserves 1 - 2
Sat 20 Nov 14:00 A SC Cup Seal 1 - 3
Sat 27 Nov 14:00 A League Old Boars 3 - 2
Sat 04 Dec 14:00 H League Hildenborough Athletic Res 1 - 0
Sat 08 Jan 14:00 H SC Cup Swanley Oaks 4 - 1
Sat 15 Jan 14:00 H League Old Boars 2 - 0
Sat 22 Jan 14:00 H League Fleetdown United A 1 - 2
Fri 28 Jan 14:00 A League Westerham 3rd 1 - 2
Sat 05 Feb 14:00 H League St Lawrence Reserves 2 - 0
Sat 12 Feb 14:00 A SC Cup Chipstead Reserves 4 - 1
Sat 19 Feb 14:00 H League Seal 1 - 3
Sat 26 Feb 14:00 H League Halls Reserves 0 - 2
Sat 12 Mar 14:00 A League St Lawrence Reserves 1 - 9
Sat 19 Mar 14:00 A League Fleetdown United A 3 - 4
Sat 26 Mar 14:00 A League Sevenoaks Weald 1 - 4
Sat 09 Apr 14:00 A League Eynsford Reserves 3 - 3